1η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 26/11
16:00 ΑΕΤΟΣ 2 – BULLDOGS
18:00 KIFINES - ΑΤΛΑΝΤΑΣ 2
20:00 ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙ - ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 27/11{div float:right}{/div}
16:00 ΑΕΤΟΣ 3 - TWO BROTHERS
18:00 ΑΘΑΝΑΤΟΙ - OLD STARS
20:00 ΕΠΑΛΑΙΜΑΧΟΙ - ΑΤΛΑΝΤΑΣ 1
2η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 3/12
16:00 ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙ – ΑΕΤΟΣ 3
18:00 ΑΤΛΑΝΤΑΣ 1 - TWO BROTHERS
20:00 OLD STARS – ΒULLDOGS
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 4/12
16:00 ΑΘΑΝΑΤΟΙ – ΑΤΛΑΝΤΑΣ 2
18:00 ΕΠΑΛΑΙΜΑΧΟΙ – ΑΕΤΟΣ 2
20:00 ΚΙFINES – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
3η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 10/12
16:00 ΕΠΑΛΑΙΜΑΧΟΙ – ΚΙFINES
18:00 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ – ΑΕΤΟΣ 2
20:00 ΑΤΛΑΝΤΑΣ 2 - ΒULLDOGS
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 11/12
16:00 OLD STARS – ΤWO BROTHERS
18:00 ΑΕΤΟΣ 3 – ΑΤΛΑΝΤΑΣ 1
20:00 ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙ - ΑΘΑΝΑΤΟΙ
4η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 17/12
16:00 ΑΤΛΑΝΤΑΣ 1 – ΑΤΛΑΝΤΑΣ 2
18:00 ΑΕΤΟΣ 2 – ΑΕΤΟΣ 3
20:00 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ - ΕΠΑΛΑΙΜΑΧΟΙ
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 18/12
16:00 BULLDOGS - AΘΑΝΑΤΟΙ
18:00 ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙ – ΟLD STARS
20:00 TWO BROTHERS - ΚIFINES
5η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ
16:00 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ – TWO BROTHERS
18:00 ΒULLDOGS - ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙ
20:00 ΑΤΛΑΝΤΑΣ 1 - ΑΘΑΝΑΤΟΙ
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ
16:00 ΚΙFINES – ΑΕΤΟΣ 2
18:00 ΑΤΛΑΝΤΑΣ 2 - OLD STARS
20:00 ΕΠΑΛΑΙΜΑΧΟΙ – ΑΕΤΟΣ 3
6η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ
16:00 ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙ – ΑΤΛΑΝΤΑΣ 2
18:00 ΑΕΤΟΣ 2 – ΑΤΛΑΝΤΑΣ 1
20:00 ΚIFINES – OLD STARS
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ
16:00 AETOΣ 3 – ΒULL DOGS
18:00 EΠΑΛΑΙΜΑΧΟΙ – TWO BROTHERS
20:00 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ - ΑΘΑΝΑΤΟΙ
7η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ
16:00 ΟLD STARS - EΠΑΛΑΙΜΑΧΟΙ
18:00 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ – ΑΤΛΑΝΤΑΣ 1
20:00 ΑΕΤΟΣ 3 - ΑΘΑΝΑΤΟΙ
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ
16:00 ΑΕΤΟΣ 2 - ΑΤΛΑΝΤΑΣ 2
18:00 TWO BROTHERS – AKΡΩΤΗΡΙ
20:00 BULLDOGS – KIFINES
8η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ
16:00 BULL DOGS – ΤWO BROTHERS
18:00 ΑΕΤΟΣ 2 - ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙ
20:00 KIFINES - AETOΣ 3
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ
16:00 ΑΤΛΑΝΤΑΣ 2 – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
18:00 OLD STARS – ATΛΑΝΤΑΣ 1
20:00 ΑΘΑΝΑΤΟΙ - ΕΠΑΛΑΙΜΑΧΟΙ
9η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ
16:00 ATΛΑΝΤΑΣ 2 – ΑΕΤΟΣ 3
18:00 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ – BULLDOGS
20:00 ΑΕΤΟΣ 2 – OLD STARS
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ
16:00 TWO BROTHERS – ΑΘΑΝΑΤΟΙ
18:00 ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙ – ΕΠΑΛΑΙΜΑΧΟΙ
20:00 ΑΤΛΑΝΤΑΣ 1 - ΚΙFINES
10η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ
16:00 KIFINES - AΘΑΝΑΤΟΙ
18:00 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ – ΟLD STARS
20:00 AΚΡΩΤΗΡΙ – ΑΤΛΑΝΤΑΣ 1
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ
16:00 ΕΠΑΛΑΙΜΑΧΟΙ – ATΛΑΝΤΑΣ 2
18:00 AETOΣ 2 – ΤWO BROTHERS
20:00 AETOΣ 3 – OLD STARS
11η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ
16:00 ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙ – ΚIFINES
18:00 ΑΕΤΟΣ 3 – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
20:00 ΑΤΛΑΝΤΑΣ 1 – BULLDOGS
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ
16:00 ΑΘΑΝΑΤΟΙ – ΑΕΤΟΣ 2
18:00 ΕΠΑΛΑΙΜΑΧΟΙ – ΒULLDOGS
20:00 ΑΤΛΑΝΤΑΣ 2 – TWO BROTHERS