Αναλυτικά τα αποτελέσματα είναι τα εξής (οι επιδόσεις είναι με χρονόμετρο χειρός):
80 μέτρα Παμπαίδων Α΄
- Καραμολέγκος Σταύρος Ήφαιστος Θ (02) 10.14
- Ξαγοράρης Εμμανουήλ Ήφαιστος Θ (02) 10.60
- Σατρατζέμης Γιάννης Πανναξιακός (03) 11.23
- Φύτρος Γιώργος Ήφαιστος Θ (03) 11.45
- Πιταράκης Κώστας Πανναξιακός (03) 12.21
80 μέτρα Παγκορασίδων Α΄
- Νάζου Μαρία ΑΟΜυκόνου (01) 10.63
- Πελτετζή Σοφιλένα ΑΟΜυκόνου (01) 10.70
- Γκορνάτι Σιμόνα Πανναξιακός (02) 10.84
- Ευρυπίδη Ιωάννα Παμμηλιακός (01) 10.88
- Βαμβούνη Αγγελική Παμμηλιακός (03) 11.35
- Χανιώτη Ευγενία ΑΟΜυκόνου (02) 11.74
- Βλλάκα Ουρανία ΑΟΠάρου (03) 12.60
- Κουφοπούλου Αριάδνη Πανναξιακός (03) 12.81
- Ζευγώλη Μαρία Ναξιακός (03) 13.05
- Κουτελιέρη Καλλιόπη Πανναξιακός (01) 13.08
150 μέτρα Παμπαίδων Α΄
- Μάτζαρης Λευτέρης ΑΟΜυκόνου (02) 19.15
- Λαγογιάννης Παναγιώτης Ναξιακός (03) 19.25
- Μανδηλαράς Γιώργος Πανναξιακός (03) 19.32
- Μέμας Άρης Ναξιακός (02) 19.59
- Τουλούπης Μάριος Πανναξιακός (03) 19.73
150 μέτρα Παγκορασίδων Α΄
- Μαρκέτου Νεφέλη Πανναξιακός (02) 20.33
- Καρουάνου Γεωργία Ήφαιστος Θ (02) 20.48
- Δέλπρα Πάολα Ναξιακός (03) 21.08
- Ζούλια Ελένη Παμμηλιακός (01) 21.10
- Καλακώνα Βασιλική ΑΟΠάρου (02) 21.99
- Ραπανάκη Μιχαηλία Παμμηλιακός (01) 22.19
- Πιέτρι Πάολα Ναξιακός (02) 22.30
- Μαθιουδάκη Νίκη Παμμηλιακός (01) 22.40
600 μέτρα Παγκορασίδων Α΄
- Λιβανίου Αφροδίτη Πανναξιακός (02) 1.47.61
- Βιδάλη Δήμητρα ΑΟΠάρου (01) 2.01.83
- Λουκή Μαρία ΑΟΠάρου (01) 2.13.11
- Σπίνου Δέσποινα Ήφαιστος Θ (02) 2.24.84
600 μέτρα Παμπαίδων Α΄
- Λυκούρης Νίκος ΑΟΜυκόνου (01) 1.34.65
- Καφούρος Μανώλης Ήφαιστος Θ (02) 2.06.19
1000 μέτρα Παμπαίδων Α’
- Καραγιάννης Μιχάλης ΑΟΜυκόνου (02) 2.55.85
- Κωνσταντάρας Μάνος ΑΟΜυκόνου (01) 2.57.20
- Κρομμύδας Παναγιώτης Παμμηλιακός (03) 2.57.30
1000 μέτρα Παγκορασίδων Α΄
- Χανιώτη Κατερίνα ΑΟΜυκόνου (02) 3.23.67
- Κουσαθανά Νικολέτα ΑΟΜυκόνου (03) 3.41.27
- Χαρίτου Άννα Ναξιακός (03) 4.45.01
2.000 μέτρα Παγκορασίδων Α΄
1. Βήχου Κατερίνα Παμμηλιακός (02) 10.14.00
3.000 μέτρα Παμπαίδων Α΄
1. Καβαλιέρος Μάνος ΑΟΜυκόνου (02) 15.12.99
100 μέτρα με εμπόδια
- Ντούλας Κρίστιαν ΑΟΜυκόνου (02) 16.89
80 μέτρα με εμπόδια
- Καβαλιέρου Μαρία Πανναξιακός (02) 12.81
- Τσαντουλή Ζαχαρούλα ΑΟΠάρου (02) 14.70
Υψος Παμπαίδων Α΄
- Νασκιντασβίλι ΤεΪμουραζ ΑΟΠάρου (03) 1.52
Υψος Παγκορασίδων Α΄
- Μπαζρακτάρεβιτς Ιλόνα ΑΟΠάρου (03) 1.33
- Δρακάκη Αντωνία ΑΟΠάρου (02) 1.25
- Κουφοπούλου Λυδία ΑΟΠάρου (02) 1.20
- Ταφάνη Αλεξάνδρα Ναξιακός (03) 1.15
Μήκος Παμπαίδων Α΄
- Καφούρος Μανώλης Ήφαιστος Θ (02) 3.93
Μήκος Παγκορασίδων Α΄
- Καβαλιέρου Μαρία Πανναξιακός (02) 5.47
- Ρέσκα Τζένη Ναξιακός (02) 4.91
- Δεσποινίδη Δέσποινα Ήφαιστος Θ (03) 4.40
- Φέλντμαν Αλεξία-Ζωή Παμμηλιακός (03) 4.13
- Καρουάνου Γεωργία Ήφαιστος Θ (02) 4.13
- Βλασσοπούλου Κατερίνα ΑΟΜυκόνου (01) 3.88
- Τσαντουλή Ζαχαρούλα ΑΟΠάρου (02) 3.85
Σφαιροβολία Παμπαίδων Α΄
- Καρουάνος Σπύρος Ήφαιστος Θ (02) 10.61
- Ναουμένκο Βλαντιμίρ ΑΟΜυκόνου (02) 10.06
- Ναυπλιώτης Νίκος Ναξιακός (02) 9.22
- Κωνσταντάρας Μάνος ΑΟΜυκόνου (01) 9.01
- Ρούσσος Βασίλης ΑΟΠάρου (02) 7.99
Σφαιροβολία Παγκορασίδων Α΄
- Μάλλη Ιωάννα ΑΟΜυκόνου (01) 10.00
- Βρεττού Σπυριδούλα Ναξιακός (03) 8.48
- Ζουγανέλη Μαρίνα ΑΟΜυκόνου (02) 8.45
- Βιδάλη Δήμητρα ΑΟΠάρου (02) 8.38
- Βίδη Γαβριέλα ΑΟΜυκόνου (03) 7.31
- Ζέλα Μιλένα ΑΟΠάρου (03) 7.19
- Ραπανάκη Μιχαηλία Παμμηλιακός (01) 6.88
- Δρακάκη Αντωνία ΑΟΠάρου (02) 6.45
Δισκοβολία Παμπαίδων Α΄
- Φαρκώνας Γιάννης Ναξιακός (02) 31.12
Ακοντισμός Παμπαίδων Α΄
- Ναουμένκο Βλαντιμίρ ΑΟΜυκόνου (02) 33.98
- Ρούσσος Βασίλης ΑΟΠάρου (02) 24.06
Ακοντισμός Παγκορασίδων Α΄
- Μάλλη Ιωάννα ΑΟΜυκόνου (01) 32.77
- Καλακώνα Βασιλική ΑΟΠάρου (02) 19.83
- Ζουγανέλη Μαρίνα ΑΟΜυκόνου (02) 19.82
4Χ80 Παμπαίδων Α΄
- Ήφαιστος Θήρας 38.80
- Ναξιακός 43.22
4Χ80 Παγκορασίδων Α΄
- Πανναξιακός 42.79
- Ναξιακός 42.92
4Χ300 Παμπαίδων Α΄
- ΑΟΜυκόνου 2.48.00