Τα αποτελέσματα αναλυτικά:
Περιφερειακό Πρωτάθλημα Δρόμου
Αγώνας Τήνου
Αποτελέσματα
6000μ Εφήβων (U20)
- Νικολάε Λευτέρης ΑΟΜυκόνου 25.34
- Σκέμπι Μπεσμίρ Αίαντας Τήνου 28.22
- Αλβέρτης Στέφανος Αίαντας Τήνου 29.33
- Καράμπεης Γιάννης ΑΟΜυκόνου 31.03
- Κλαφουτζής Σοφοκλής ΑΟΜυκόνου 32.10
4.000μ Παίδων (U18)
- Κουσουνάδης Γιάννης Αίαντας Τήνου 15.40
- Μαρκουίζος Γιώργος Αίαντας Τήνου 17.40
- Μάτζαρης Λευτέρης ΑΟΜυκόνου 20.41
- Μπούτσι Ευαρίστο ΑΟΜυκόνου 24.40
4.000 Νεανίδων (U20)
1. Αρμακόλα Γεωργία Αίαντας Τήνου 21.08
2. Βλασσοπούλου Κατερίνα ΑΟΜυκόνου 24.42
3.000 Παγκορασίδων (U16)
1. Eλαμπάν Καλλιόπη ΑΟΜυκόνου 15.05
2. Σκάρτσο Ιωάννα ΑΟΜυκόνου 15.05
3. Κουκά Νικολέτα ΑΟΜυκόνου 15.16
4. Κυριαζίδου Βάγια ΑΟΜυκόνου 16.11
-
Βιδάλη Ανδριανή Αίαντας Τήνου 16.32
-
Ασημομύτη Σοφία ΑΟΜυκόνου 16.41
2.000 Παγκορασίδων Β΄ (U14)
1. Kουσουνάδη Ηρώ Αίαντας Τήνου 10.37
2. Βιδάλη Αγγελική Αίαντας Τήνου 10.38
3. Κουκά Αλεξάνδρα ΑΟΜυκόνου 10.54
3.000μ Κορασίδων (U18)
1. Σιταρά Χρυσάνθη Αίαντας Τήνου 14.34
2. Μάρτη Μαριλένα ΑΟΜυκόνου 15.08
3. Πολυκανδριώτη Ελισάβετ Ποσειδώνας Τήνου 15.23
4. Χανιώτη Κατερίνα ΑΟΜυκόνου 16.11
5. Κουσαθανά Νικολέτα ΑΟΜυκόνου 16.19
6. Φωσκόλου Γεωργία Αίαντας Τήνου 19.34
7. Βίδι Γαβριέλα ΑΟΜυκόνου 20.03
8. Σούλα Αγγελική ΑΟΜυκόνου 20.21
2.000 Παμπαίδων Β΄ (U14)
1. Mπλέτσας Βασίλης ΑΟΜυκόνου 8.40
2. Τριαντάφυλλος Γιάννης Αίαντας Τήνου 9.47
3. Γανωτής Δημήτρης ΑΟΜυκόνου 10.24
3.000 Παμπαίδων Α΄ (U16)
1. Δεσύπρης Βαγγέλης Αίαντας Τήνου 13.16
2. Παγανέλης Νίκος Αίαντας Τήνου 15.17
3. Λιάλιος Στράτος Αίαντας Τήνου 16.47
8.000 Γυναικών
1. Σαγκινέτου Ελπίδα Δρόμείς Σύρου 44.36
2. Ντούμα Λιλή Ανεξάρτητη 45.11
3. Ανταλή Ελισάβετ Ανεξάρτητη 46.32
4. Ραφιοπούλου Αγγέλα Τήνιοι Δρομείς 49.40
5. Ζαλώνη Πόπη Ποσειδώνας Τήνου 50.55
6. Καβούδη Ζωή Τήνιοι Δρομείς 53.46
7. Δελατόλα Μαίρη Ποσειδώνας Τήνου 59.59
10.000 Αντρών
1. Ερβίν Σελίμπασι Δρόμεις Μυκόνου 42.10
2. Μπλέντι Κούρτι ΑΟΜυκόνου 42.47
3. Κορρές Δημήτρης ΑΟΠοσεδιώνας Τήνου 45.30
4. Καμολίνος Νίκος Τελμησσός ΑΠΣ 46.30
5. Δεσύπρης Ονούφριος ΑΟΠοσειδώνας Τήνου 47.06
6. Μαραγκός Νίκος Τήνιοι Δρομείς 48.42
7. Παλαμάρης Αντώνης Τήνιοι Δρομείς 54.47
8. Περιβολάρης Δημήτρη; Τήνιοι Δρομείς 54.48
9. Βιδάλης Τάσος Τήνιοι Δρομείς 56.49
10. Θωμάς Βασίλης 62.45
11.Σγουρός Δημήτρης Τήνιοι Δρομείς 64.53
12.Σπανός Ιωάννης Τήνιοι Δρομείς 70.18
4Χ100 ΠΠ-ΠΚ Μινι (U12)
- AOMυκόνου Γανωτή Βούλα – Χότζα Κιάρα – Μπομπάι Κατερίνα – Ελαμπάν Δήμητρα
- Αίαντας Τήνου Σπανός Σταύρος – Μωραϊτης Γιώργος - Τριανταφύλλου Μαρία – Μαραγκού Μαρίνα
- ΑΟΜυκόνου Ξυδάκη Αγγελική – Ρούτση Βαλέρια – Ρέτση Αρετή – Πεσίδη Ιωάννα
- ΑΟΜυκόνου Σιδηρά Χριστίνα – Σιδηράς Νικόλαος – Κυπραίος Μανώλης – Τυμπανιάρης Παναγιωτής
- Αίαντας Τήνου Αρμακόλας Ίωνας – Λιακόπουλος Στέλιος – Χαρικιοπούλου Μαρία – Πολίτη Μαργαρίτα
-